GOALTENDING STATS



  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Stephane PortelanceO433071452.3395.1702
2JP DonnellyCCL321121384.0091.3002
3Jeff SquiresBUZZ523352407.0085.4200
4Eric CarbonneauPP523262425.2089.2602
5Steve QuachCCL312191426.3386.6201
6Bradley McCarterBUZZ1107577.0087.7200
7Marty LeuryGENX808593967.3885.1003