GOALTENDING STATS



  Name Team GPGWGLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Marty LeuryGENX808593967.3885.1003
2Eric CarbonneauPP523262425.2089.2602
3Jeff SquiresBUZZ523352407.0085.4200
4Stephane PortelanceO433071452.3395.1702
5Steve QuachCCL312191426.3386.6201
6JP DonnellyCCL321121384.0091.3002
7Bradley McCarterBUZZ1107577.0087.7200